Nate Goldman

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nate Goldman
Alias: Sailor/Marine Goldman
Born: 1900-08-24
Died: 1979-09-00 (Age:79)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click