Navy Rostan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Navy Rostan
Alias: Frank Rostan
Born: 1893-00-00
Birthplace: Austria
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click