Nehomar Cermeno

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nehomar Cermeno
Birth Name: Nehomar Andrés Cermeño
Born: 1979-11-17
Birthplace: Barcelona, Venezuela
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click