Neil Sinclair

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Neil Sinclair
Alias: Sinky
Born: 1974-02-23
Birthplace: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click