Nelson Alarcon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nelson Alarcon
Birth Name: Nelson Hugo Alarcón
Born: 1940-07-25
Birthplace: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentina
Boxing Record: click