Nico Thomas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nico Thomas
Birth Name: Nicholas Thomas
Born: 1966-06-10
Birthplace: Ambon, Indonesia
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click