Noel Tunacao

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Noel Tunacao
Alias: The Eel
Born: 1970-08-29
Hometown: Cebu City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click