Nonito Donaire

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nonito Donaire
Alias: The Filipino Flash
Born: 1982-11-16 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Talibon, Bohol, Philippines
Hometown: San Leandro, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click