Norman Sekgapane

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norman Sekgapane
Alias: Pangaman
Born: 1948-03-02
Birthplace: Koster, North-West, South Africa
Hometown: Rustenburg, North-West, South Africa
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click