Odlanier Solis

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Odlanier Solis
Alias: La Sombra
Birth Name: Odlanier Solis Fonte
Born: 1980-04-05 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click