Okello Peter

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Okello Peter
Alias: The Letter O
Born: 1972-06-19
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click