Oktay Urkal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oktay Urkal
Alias: Cassius
Born: 1970-01-15
Hometown: Hamburg, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Boxing Record: click