Ole Klemetsen

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ole Klemetsen
Alias: The Golden Viking
Born: 1971-08-30
Birthplace: Stavanger, Norway
Hometown: Hinna, Norway
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click