Omar Figueroa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Omar Figueroa Jr
Alias: Panterita
Born: 1989-12-13 (Age:25)
Birthplace: Weslaco, Texas, USA
Hometown: Weslaco, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click