Oney Valdez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oney Valdez
Birth Name: Oney Valdez Herrera
Born: 1975-02-20 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click