Orlando Amores

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Amores
Birth Name: Orlando Amores Herazo
Born: 1948-05-18
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click