Orlando Canizales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Orlando Canizales
Birth Name: Orlando Cañizales
Born: 1965-11-25
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Laredo, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click