Oscar Arciniega

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Arciniega
Alias: Tariacuri
Birth Name:
Born: 1970-03-27
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Michoacán de Ocampo, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense