Oscar Bejines

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Oscar Bejines
Alias: Bejinez/Negro
Born: 1963-07-05
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Boxing Record: click