Ossie Ocasio

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ossie Ocasio
Alias: Jaws
Birth Name: Osvaldo Ocasio
Born: 1955-08-12
Hometown: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click