Pat Barrett

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Barrett
Alias: Black Flash
Born: 1967-07-22
Birthplace: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Manchester, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click