Pat Lawlor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat Lawlor
Alias: Patrick Lawlor
Born: 1963-11-09
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Boxing Record: click