Pat McCafferty

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat McCafferty
Alias: Winnett Dean McCafferty
Birth Name: Winnett Dean McCaffery
Born: 1926-00-00
Birthplace: Topeka, Kansas, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click