Pat McDonald

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat McDonald
Alias: Joe
Born: 1878-00-00
Hometown: Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click