Pat O’Connor

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pat O'Connor
Alias: Irish
Birth Name: Patrick John O'Connor
Born: 1950-06-05
Birthplace: Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Rochester, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click