Patsy Donovan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Patsy Donovan
Alias: Paddy
Born: 1875-09-26
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click