Paul Banke

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Banke
Alias: "The Real"
Birth Name: Paul Andre Banke
Born: 1964-03-01
Hometown: Quail Valley, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click