Paul Gonzales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Gonzales
Alias: Super Fly
Born: 1964-04-18
Birthplace: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: East Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click