Paul Junior

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Junior
Alias: Paul Labbe, Jr.
Born: 1907-07-27
Birthplace: St-Frédéric de Beauce, Quebec, Canada
Died: 1995-11-28 (Age:88)
Hometown: Lewiston, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click