Paul McCloskey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul McCloskey
Alias: Dudey
Born: 1979-08-03
Birthplace: Derry, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Hometown: Dungiven, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click