Paul Vaden

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Vaden
Alias: Ultimate
Born: 1967-12-29
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Hometown: San Diego, California, USA
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 75″   /   190cm
Boxing Record: click