Paul Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paul Williams
Alias: The Punisher
Born: 1981-07-27
Birthplace: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Aiken, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click