Paulie Ayala

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulie Ayala
Birth Name: Paul Anthony Ayala
Born: 1970-04-22
Birthplace: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Hometown: Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click