Paulie Walker

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Paulie Walker
Alias: Paul Salvatore
Birth Name:
Born: 1910-00-00
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:55)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense