Pedro Ferradas

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Ferradas
Alias:
Birth Name: Pedro Ferradas-Couso
Born: 1966-09-04
Nationality: Spanish
Residence: Pontevedra, Galicia, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense