Pedro Pena

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Pena
Alias: Dangerous
Born: 1978-03-31
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click