Pedro Villegas

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pedro Villegas
Birth Name: Pedro Florindo Villegas
Born: 1965-07-07
Birthplace: Concepcion, Chile
Hometown: Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina
Boxing Record: click