Pete Rademacher

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pete Rademacher
Birth Name: Thomas Peter Rademacher
Born: 1928-11-20
Birthplace: Tieton, Washington, USA
Hometown: Grandview, Washington, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click
Judging Record: click
Refereeing Record: click
Promoting Record: click