Pete Ranzany

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pete Ranzany
Birth Name: Pete Ronzoni
Born: 1952-04-06
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click