Peter Manfredo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Peter Manfredo Jr
Alias: The Pride Of Providence
Born: 1980-11-26
Birthplace: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Hometown: Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click