Petr Petrov

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Petr Petrov
Alias: Zar
Born: 1983-03-28 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Ryazan, Russia
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click