Phil Burton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Burton
Alias: The St. Louis Kid
Born: 1926-09-30
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click