Phil Cross

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Cross
Birth Name: Philip Wallach
Born: 1889-09-18
Died: 1978-01-01 (Age:88)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click