Phil Dolhem

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Dolhem
Birth Name: Philippe Dolhen
Born: 1913-09-14
Birthplace: Ougree, Liege, Belgium
Died: 1971-05-31 (Age:57)
Hometown: Liege, Liege, Belgium
Boxing Record: click