Phil Jackson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Phil Jackson
Alias: The Enforcer
Born: 1964-05-11
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click