Philadelphia Jack O'Brien

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philadelphia Jack O'Brien
Alias: James Francis Hagen
Born: 1878-01-17
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1942-11-12 (Age:64)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click