Philip Holiday

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philip Holiday
Alias: No Deal
Birth Name: Philip James Holiday
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Benoni, Gauteng, South Africa
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click