Philly Griffin

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Philly Griffin
Birth Name: Phillip DeLuca
Born: 1907-11-01
Died: 1983-12-19 (Age:76)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click