Pichit Sithbanprachan

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pichit Sithbanprachan
Alias:
Birth Name: Supap Hanwichachai
Born: 1966-01-15
Birthplace: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Residence: Chaiyaphum, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense