Pinky Burns

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Pinky Burns
Birth Name: Herman Brodowsky
Born: 1896-12-05
Died: 1970-11-00 (Age:73)
Hometown: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click